Seminole I.S.D.
Last updated:
5/10/2024 9:43 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
All Day
HS Aqua Tribe
Keller ISD Natatorium
Seminole HS Aqua Tribe
All Day
HS Basketball Boys 9
Denver City H S
Seminole HS Basketball Boys JV Gold
All Day
HS Basketball Boys JV
Frenship H S
Seminole HS Basketball Boys JV Black
All Day
HS Basketball Boys Varsity
Frenship H S
Seminole HS Basketball Boys Varsity
All Day
HS Basketball Girls 9
Denver City H S
Seminole HS Basketball Girls JV Black
All Day
HS Basketball Girls JV
Denver City H S
Seminole HS Basketball Girls JV Gold
All Day
HS Basketball Girls Varsity
Shallowater H S
Seminole HS Basketball Girls Varsity
All Day
HS FFA State LDE Contest
Sam Houston State University
Seminole HS FFA
8:15 am
PR UIL
Seminole PR
Seminole EL
Seminole PR
7:00 pm
HS Football Varsity vs Bushland Regional Semi-Final Championship 4-A Div. 2
Lubbock - PlainsCapital Park-Lowery Field
Seminole HS Football Varsity
Sat 2
All Day
HS Aqua Tribe
Keller ISD Natatorium
Seminole HS Aqua Tribe
All Day
HS Basketball Boys 9
Denver City H S
Seminole HS Basketball Boys JV Gold
All Day
HS Basketball Boys JV
Frenship H S
Seminole HS Basketball Boys JV Black
All Day
HS Basketball Boys Varsity
Frenship H S
Seminole HS Basketball Boys Varsity
All Day
HS Basketball Girls 9
Denver City H S
Seminole HS Basketball Girls JV Black
All Day
HS Basketball Girls JV
Denver City H S
Seminole HS Basketball Girls JV Gold
All Day
HS Basketball Girls Varsity
Shallowater H S
Seminole HS Basketball Girls Varsity
All Day
HS FFA State LDE Contest
Sam Houston State University
Seminole HS FFA
All Day
JH Basketball Boys 7 Gold
Andrews Middle School
Seminole JH Basketball Boys 7
All Day
JH Basketball Boys 8 Gold
Andrews Middle School
Seminole JH Basketball Boys 8
Sun 3
Mon 4
All Day
JH Basketball Boys 7 Gold
JH East Gym
Seminole JH Basketball Boys 7
8:00 am
HS STAAR English I EOC
HS Multi Purpose Room
Seminole Campus Testing Coordinators
Seminole HS Staff
8:00 am
SC STAAR English I EOC
Seminole SC
Seminole SC Staff
Seminole Campus Testing Coordinators
8:30 am
PR UIL Preparation
PR Multi Purpose Room
Seminole PR
5:00 pm
JH Basketball Boys 7 Black
JH East Gym
Seminole JH Basketball Boys 7
5:00 pm
JH Basketball Boys 8 Gold
JH West Gym
Seminole JH Basketball Boys 8
5:00 pm
JH Basketball Girls 7 Black
Lamesa Middle
Seminole JH Basketball Girls 7
5:00 pm
JH Basketball Girls 8 Gold
Lamesa Middle
Seminole JH Basketball Girls 8
6:00 pm
JH Basketball Girls 7 Gold
Lamesa Middle
Seminole JH Basketball Girls 7
6:00 pm
JH Basketball Girls 8 Black
Lamesa Middle
Seminole JH Basketball Girls 8
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next